Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

Post SV Oberhausen E2

31.08.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

31.08.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

Sterkrade-Nord E3

31.08.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

Sterkrade-Nord D3

31.08.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

31.08.2019 14:30

C2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Rhenania Bottrop

01.09.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

Arminia Lirich

02.09.2019 17:30

Bambini

SC Buschhausen 1912

Post SV Oberhausen

07.09.2019 10:00

Bambini

Arminia Lirich

SC Buschhausen 1912

07.09.2019 10:30

F-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

07.09.2019 11:00

E3-Junioren

SV Vonderort E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

07.09.2019 11:30

E-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

07.09.2019 11:30

E2-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

07.09.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

07.09.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

SC Buschhausen 1912

08.09.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

SF 08/21 Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

08.09.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

10.09.2019 18:30

C2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Post SV Oberhausen

10.09.2019 18:30

C-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

Glück-Auf Sterkrade C2

14.09.2019 10:00

Bambini

SC Buschhausen 1912

SF Königshardt

14.09.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

SF Königshardt

14.09.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

Arminia Lirich F2

14.09.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop E2

14.09.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

SV Fortuna Bottrop

14.09.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

VFR 08 Oberhausen

14.09.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

SF 08/21 Bottrop D1/7

14.09.2019 14:30

C-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

SF Königshardt

15.09.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

VfB Bottrop

21.09.2019 10:00

Bambini

BV Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912

21.09.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

RW Welheimer Löwen Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

21.09.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

21.09.2019 11:00

E-Junioren

VfB Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

21.09.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

21.09.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

21.09.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

SG Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912

22.09.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SW Alstaden

SC Buschhausen 1912

22.09.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

BV Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

28.09.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

Arminia Lirich

SC Buschhausen 1912

28.09.2019 11:00

Bambini

Rhenania Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

28.09.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

28.09.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

FC Sterkrade 72

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

28.09.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop D2/U12

SC Buschhausen 1912

28.09.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

Arminia Lirich D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

29.09.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

Rhenania Bottrop C2/U14

SC Buschhausen 1912

29.09.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

Arminia Lirich C2/U14

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

05.10.2019 10:00

Bambini

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock

05.10.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

SC 1920 Oberhausen

05.10.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock

05.10.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock

05.10.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E3

05.10.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

05.10.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

SF Königshardt

05.10.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade D2

06.10.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

BW Fuhlenbrock C2

06.10.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock

12.10.2019 10:00

F2-Junioren

Glück-Auf Sterkrade F2

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

12.10.2019 10:00

Bambini

SV Fortuna Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

12.10.2019 10:15

E3-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt E4

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

12.10.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC Buschhausen 1912

12.10.2019 11:30

E-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

SC Buschhausen 1912

12.10.2019 11:30

D2-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt D4

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

12.10.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

Post SV Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

12.10.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

FC Sterkrade 72

SC Buschhausen 1912

13.10.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt C2/U14

SC Buschhausen 1912

13.10.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

26.10.2019 10:00

Bambini

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

26.10.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

Post SV Oberhausen

26.10.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

26.10.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

SW Alstaden E3

26.10.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

SW Alstaden

26.10.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

BV Osterfeld

26.10.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

SW Alstaden D2/U12

26.10.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

SV Vonderort D1/7 o.W.

26.10.2019 14:30

C-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade-Nord

27.10.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

FC Sterkrade 72

02.11.2019 10:00

Bambini

FC Sterkrade 72

SC Buschhausen 1912

02.11.2019 11:00

E-Junioren

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

02.11.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

SF Königshardt F3

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

02.11.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SV Fortuna Bottrop E2 o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

02.11.2019 12:00

F-Junioren

SV Fortuna Bottrop U9

SC Buschhausen 1912

02.11.2019 12:00

D2-Junioren

Fußball-Club Bottrop D2

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

02.11.2019 13:15

D-Junioren

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

03.11.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SV Fortuna Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

03.11.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

05.11.2019 18:30

C-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord C3

SC Buschhausen 1912

05.11.2019 18:30

C2-Junioren

Sterkrade-Nord C2/U14

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

09.11.2019 10:00

Bambini

SC Buschhausen 1912

SUS 21 Oberhausen o.W.

09.11.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

SV Fortuna Bottrop F2/U8

09.11.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade 06/07

09.11.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

SUS 21 Oberhausen

09.11.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade 06/07

09.11.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

SG Osterfeld E2

09.11.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

SV Adler Osterfeld

09.11.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

VFR 08 Oberhausen D1/7

10.11.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

VfB Bottrop C2

16.11.2019 10:00

Bambini

TUS Buschhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

16.11.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock F3

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

16.11.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

16.11.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

SV Vonderort

SC Buschhausen 1912

16.11.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

DJK Adler Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

16.11.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

TUS Buschhausen E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

16.11.2019 12:15

D2-Junioren

VfB Bottrop D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

16.11.2019 13:30

D-Junioren

VfB Bottrop

SC Buschhausen 1912

16.11.2019 14:30

C-Junioren

SV Concordia Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

16.11.2019 14:30

C2-Junioren

SW Alstaden C2

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

30.11.2019 10:00

Bambini

SC Buschhausen 1912

TB Oberhausen

30.11.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

Arminia Klosterhardt F3

30.11.2019 11:00

F-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

TB Oberhausen

30.11.2019 12:00

E-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

SF Königshardt

30.11.2019 12:00

E2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

SF Königshardt E3

30.11.2019 12:00

E3-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E4

30.11.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

BW Fuhlenbrock D2/U12

30.11.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

BW Fuhlenbrock D3

30.11.2019 14:30

C-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912

SV Adler Osterfeld

01.12.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Sterkrade 06/07

07.12.2019 09:30

Bambini

Arminia Klosterhardt

SC Buschhausen 1912

07.12.2019 10:30

F-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

SC Buschhausen 1912

07.12.2019 11:00

F2-Junioren

SW Alstaden F2

SC Buschhausen 1912 F2

07.12.2019 11:00

E-Junioren

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC Buschhausen 1912

07.12.2019 11:30

E2-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

07.12.2019 13:00

D-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt

SC Buschhausen 1912

07.12.2019 13:00

D2-Junioren

Arminia Klosterhardt D3

SC Buschhausen 1912 D2

07.12.2019 14:00

E3-Junioren

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E3

08.12.2019 10:30

C-Junioren

TB Oberhausen

SC Buschhausen 1912

08.12.2019 10:30

C2-Junioren

BW Fuhlenbrock C3 o.W.

SC Buschhausen 1912 C2

Ergebnisse

Leider sind keine Ergebnisse eingetragen.

Kommende Spiele

01.09.2019

10:30

C1

Arminia Li.

31.08.2019

14:30

C2

Rhenania B.

13:00

D1

Sterkrade-.

13:00

D2

Sterkrade-.

12:00

E1

Sterkrade-.

12:00

E2

Sterkrade-.

12:00

E3

Post SV Ob.

07.09.2019

10:30

Rhenania B.

F1

14.09.2019

11:00

F2

Arminia Li.

02.09.2019

17:30

G1

Post SV Ob.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 51

Gestern Online: 239

Diesen Monat: 3894

Letzter Monat: 6526

Total: 114901