Spielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.2023 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
BV Osterfeld II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
1:12 |
|
13.08.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
6:4 |
|
17.08.2023 18:00 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
SC 1920 Oberhausen II |
8:0 |
|
20.08.2023 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
Post SV Oberhausen II |
4:1 |
|
20.08.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
Post SV Oberhausen |
3:1 |
|
26.08.2023 11:00 |
E-Junioren |
Rhenania Bottrop IV |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
5:6 |
|
26.08.2023 12:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
FC Sterkrade 72 I |
2:7 |
|
26.08.2023 13:30 |
C2-Junioren |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
6:2 |
|
27.08.2023 13:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
Rhenania Bottrop II U23 |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
1:4 |
|
27.08.2023 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
TS Rahm II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
3:1 |
|
27.08.2023 15:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
GW Holten |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
0:2 |
|
01.09.2023 19:30 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen |
11:0 |
|
02.09.2023 11:30 |
E2-Junioren |
SF Königshardt I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
1:0 |
|
02.09.2023 12:15 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
Post SV Oberhausen II |
7:5 |
|
02.09.2023 13:00 |
D2-Junioren |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U13 |
Arminia Lirich II |
10:2 |
|
03.09.2023 11:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II |
0:1 |
|
03.09.2023 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
TSV Heimaterde 9er |
5:0 |
|
09.09.2023 11:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SW Alstaden III |
2:9 |
|
09.09.2023 12:00 |
E-Junioren |
SW Alstaden IV |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
0:13 |
|
09.09.2023 13:00 |
D2-Junioren |
Arminia Lirich II |
SW Alstaden I |
3:7 |
|
10.09.2023 10:30 |
C2-Junioren |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
3:3 |
|
10.09.2023 11:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
VFR Polonia Ebel |
5:0 |
|
10.09.2023 11:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
Eintracht Duisburg II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
2:12 |
|
10.09.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
2:2 |
|
15.09.2023 19:30 |
1.Mannschaft |
SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
1:2 |
|
16.09.2023 11:00 |
E2-Junioren |
VfB Bottrop II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
14:0 |
|
16.09.2023 11:00 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
3:8 |
|
16.09.2023 13:00 |
D2-Junioren |
SF Königshardt U12 |
Arminia Lirich II |
3:2 |
|
17.09.2023 11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
FC Sterkrade 72 8er |
3:5 |
|
17.09.2023 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
2:7 |
|
23.09.2023 11:00 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SV Adler Osterfeld U10 |
4:6 |
|
23.09.2023 12:00 |
E-Junioren |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
2:2 |
|
23.09.2023 13:00 |
D2-Junioren |
Arminia Lirich II |
Sterkrade-Nord I |
5:2 |
|
23.09.2023 13:15 |
C2-Junioren |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
3:4 |
|
24.09.2023 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen |
2:0 |
|
24.09.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
SC 1920 Oberhausen II |
3:2 |
|
24.09.2023 17:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
GW Holten 9er |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
4:4 |
|
30.09.2023 11:30 |
C2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SW Alstaden II |
3:8 |
|
01.10.2023 12:45 |
1.Mannschaft |
Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
0:13 |
|
01.10.2023 15:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SF 08/21 Bottrop |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
0:2 |
|
01.10.2023 15:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
TB Oberhausen I |
0:2 |
|
05.10.2023 19:30 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
SV Rhenania Hamborn |
6:0 |
|
06.10.2023 19:30 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
SF 1930 Königshardt II |
2:1 |
|
06.10.2023 19:30 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 |
3:2 |
|
14.10.2023 14:30 |
C2-Junioren |
Arminia Lirich II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
4:1 |
|
14.10.2023 18:30 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
SG Osterfeld |
4:1 |
|
15.10.2023 15:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er |
5:0 |
|
15.10.2023 15:30 |
1.Mannschaft |
DJK Arminia Lirich |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
10:2 |
|
21.10.2023 10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt IV |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
13:1 |
|
21.10.2023 11:15 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
1:12 |
|
22.10.2023 11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
7:0 |
|
22.10.2023 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
VfB Bottrop 1900 II |
3:1 |
|
22.10.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
0:7 |
|
22.10.2023 15:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
MSV Duisburg III |
1:4 |
|
28.10.2023 11:00 |
E-Junioren |
SV Adler Osterfeld I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
4:1 |
|
28.10.2023 11:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
Arminia Lirich I |
0:5 |
|
28.10.2023 13:00 |
D2-Junioren |
Arminia Lirich II |
VfB Bottrop I |
1:2 |
|
29.10.2023 15:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SF Königshardt II |
11:0 |
|
29.10.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SV Adler Osterfeld |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
3:2 |
|
29.10.2023 15:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SV 1911 Bottrop |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
1:4 |
|
29.10.2023 15:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
TB Oberhausen II 9er |
6:6 |
|
04.11.2023 11:15 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
SV Fortuna Bottrop III |
12:7 |
|
04.11.2023 12:30 |
E2-Junioren |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
11:1 |
|
04.11.2023 12:30 |
D2-Junioren |
SC 1920 Oberhausen I |
Arminia Lirich II |
2:0 |
|
04.11.2023 14:30 |
C2-Junioren |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
1:6 |
|
05.11.2023 11:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
Fortuna Bottrop II |
6:1 |
|
05.11.2023 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
SV Duissern |
4:1 |
|
05.11.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
RW Oberhausen II |
3:4 |
|
11.11.2023 11:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
Sterkrade-Nord II |
0:9 |
|
11.11.2023 11:30 |
D2-Junioren |
Arminia Lirich II |
Rhenania Bottrop I |
0:2 |
|
12.11.2023 11:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SV Concordia Oberhausen 8er |
10:4 |
|
12.11.2023 11:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SG Osterfeld 9er |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
2:12 |
|
12.11.2023 15:15 |
2.Mannschaft |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
3:1 |
|
18.11.2023 11:00 |
E2-Junioren |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
9:0 |
|
18.11.2023 11:00 |
E-Junioren |
Sterkrade-Nord III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
1:3 |
|
18.11.2023 12:15 |
D2-Junioren |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U13 |
Arminia Lirich II |
3:1 |
|
18.11.2023 13:30 |
C2-Junioren |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
1:0 |
|
19.11.2023 11:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
TB Oberhausen |
9:2 |
|
19.11.2023 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
0:9 |
|
19.11.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
VFR 08 Oberhausen |
2:2 |
|
25.11.2023 09:45 |
E2-Junioren |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
3:0 |
|
25.11.2023 10:00 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
RW Welh. Löwen Bottrop I |
2:3 |
|
25.11.2023 12:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
VFR 08 Oberhausen II |
|
|
28.11.2023 17:30 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
BW Fuhlenbrock I |
0:5 |
|
02.12.2023 11:00 |
E-Junioren |
GW Holten o.W. |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
2:4 |
|
02.12.2023 17:00 |
C2-Junioren |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
5:7 |
|
03.12.2023 11:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
BV Osterfeld II |
2:0 |
|
03.12.2023 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
2:3 |
|
03.12.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen |
4:1 |
|
10.12.2023 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
Post SV Oberhausen II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
2:3 |
|
10.12.2023 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
Post SV Oberhausen |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
2:5 |
|
10.12.2023 15:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
Sterkrade 06/07 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
5:1 |
|
03.02.2024 12:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U10 II |
5:4 |
|
03.02.2024 12:15 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
TB Oberhausen II |
1:8 |
|
10.02.2024 11:00 |
E2-Junioren |
SV Fortuna Bottrop IV |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
8:1 |
|
10.02.2024 11:00 |
E-Junioren |
BW Oberhausen |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
2:7 |
|
13.02.2024 19:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
Mülheimer FC 97 |
4:2 |
|
16.02.2024 20:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
BV Osterfeld |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
3:1 |
|
17.02.2024 10:00 |
Bambini |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
SW Alstaden III |
|
|
17.02.2024 11:00 |
F-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
|
|
17.02.2024 11:00 |
F3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
BW Oberhausen II |
|
|
17.02.2024 12:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SV Concordia Oberhausen I |
0:1 |
|
17.02.2024 12:15 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
SV Concordia Oberhausen III |
1:8 |
|
18.02.2024 10:30 |
D-Junioren |
SF Königshardt II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
0:7 |
|
18.02.2024 15:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
Mülheimer SV 07 |
3:8 |
|
19.02.2024 18:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
4:1 |
|
19.02.2024 18:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III |
4:1 |
|
24.02.2024 09:00 |
Bambini |
GW Holten |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
24.02.2024 11:00 |
F-Junioren |
BW Oberhausen I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
|
|
24.02.2024 11:30 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SF Königshardt III |
1:9 |
|
24.02.2024 11:30 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
SC 1920 Oberhausen II |
2:2 |
|
24.02.2024 11:30 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
SC 1920 Oberhausen II |
2:2 |
|
24.02.2024 11:30 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
1:6 |
|
24.02.2024 14:00 |
D2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SF Königshardt III |
1:0 |
|
24.02.2024 16:00 |
D-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
6:2 |
|
25.02.2024 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
Mülheimer FC 97 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
2:2 |
|
02.03.2024 10:00 |
E2-Junioren |
Rhenania Bottrop III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
2:1 |
|
02.03.2024 11:00 |
F-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
VFR 08 Oberhausen I |
|
|
02.03.2024 11:00 |
F3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
SW Alstaden III |
|
|
02.03.2024 11:00 |
E-Junioren |
VfB Bottrop III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
5:3 |
|
02.03.2024 11:30 |
D-Junioren |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
1:8 |
|
02.03.2024 12:00 |
D2-Junioren |
Post SV Oberhausen |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
1:3 |
|
02.03.2024 13:00 |
D3-Junioren |
DJK Adler Oberhausen o.W. |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
4:2 |
|
02.03.2024 13:00 |
D3-Junioren |
DJK Adler Oberhausen o.W. |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
4:2 |
|
03.03.2024 11:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
GW Holten |
8:0 |
|
03.03.2024 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
TS Rahm II |
3:1 |
|
03.03.2024 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
Rhenania Bottrop II U23 |
3:4 |
|
09.03.2024 10:00 |
Bambini |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
Sterkrade-Nord II |
|
|
09.03.2024 11:00 |
F-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
SF Königshardt II |
|
|
09.03.2024 11:00 |
F3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
SW Alstaden II |
|
|
09.03.2024 12:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
RW Welh. Löwen Bottrop I |
3:3 |
|
09.03.2024 12:15 |
D3-Junioren |
FC Sterkrade 72 I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
1:2 |
|
09.03.2024 12:15 |
D3-Junioren |
FC Sterkrade 72 I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
1:2 |
|
09.03.2024 12:15 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
Sterkrade-Nord III |
9:5 |
|
09.03.2024 13:45 |
D-Junioren |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
2:9 |
|
09.03.2024 14:00 |
D2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
RW Welheimer Löwen |
1:1 |
|
10.03.2024 12:30 |
2.Mannschaft |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
1:2 |
|
10.03.2024 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
1:3 |
|
10.03.2024 17:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
TSV Heimaterde 9er |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
0:7 |
|
16.03.2024 09:00 |
Bambini |
SF Königshardt III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
16.03.2024 11:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
SV Fortuna Bottrop IV |
1:1 |
|
16.03.2024 11:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
SV Fortuna Bottrop IV |
1:1 |
|
16.03.2024 12:00 |
E2-Junioren |
SG Osterfeld I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|
16.03.2024 13:00 |
D-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
3:3 |
|
17.03.2024 11:00 |
F3-Junioren |
GW Holten |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
17.03.2024 13:15 |
1.Mannschaft |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
2:1 |
|
17.03.2024 15:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
VFR Polonia Ebel |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
1:3 |
|
17.03.2024 15:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
Eintracht Duisburg II |
6:0 |
|
21.03.2024 17:15 |
E-Junioren |
FC Sterkrade 72 I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
|
|
24.03.2024 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II |
|
|
24.03.2024 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
Mülheimer SV 07 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
24.03.2024 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
SV Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock |
|
|
06.04.2024 18:30 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1920 Oberhausen II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
|
|
07.04.2024 15:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
|
|
07.04.2024 15:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
GW Holten 9er |
|
|
12.04.2024 19:30 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
SF 08/21 Bottrop |
|
|
13.04.2024 10:00 |
Bambini |
SW Alstaden III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
13.04.2024 10:00 |
F3-Junioren |
BW Oberhausen II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
13.04.2024 10:30 |
F-Junioren |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
|
|
13.04.2024 12:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SV Adler Osterfeld I |
|
|
13.04.2024 12:15 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
SF Königshardt I |
|
|
13.04.2024 12:30 |
D3-Junioren |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
13.04.2024 12:30 |
D3-Junioren |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
13.04.2024 14:00 |
D2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SV Adler Osterfeld |
|
|
13.04.2024 14:30 |
D-Junioren |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|
14.04.2024 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
TB Oberhausen I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
14.04.2024 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
Schwarz-Weiss Alstaden II |
|
|
19.04.2024 20:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SV Concordia Oberhausen 66/71 |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
|
|
20.04.2024 10:00 |
Bambini |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
GW Holten |
|
|
20.04.2024 11:00 |
F-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
BW Oberhausen I |
|
|
20.04.2024 12:30 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
|
|
20.04.2024 12:30 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
BW Fuhlenbrock II |
|
|
20.04.2024 14:30 |
D2-Junioren |
SG Osterfeld 7er |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|
20.04.2024 14:30 |
D-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
|
|
21.04.2024 12:30 |
1.Mannschaft |
SF 1930 Königshardt II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
|
|
21.04.2024 13:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SV Rhenania Hamborn |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
27.04.2024 10:00 |
F-Junioren |
VFR 08 Oberhausen I |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
|
|
27.04.2024 10:00 |
F3-Junioren |
SW Alstaden III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
27.04.2024 12:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt V |
|
|
27.04.2024 12:15 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
Sterkrade-Nord II |
|
|
27.04.2024 14:30 |
D2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SV Fortuna Bottrop III |
|
|
27.04.2024 15:30 |
D3-Junioren |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
27.04.2024 15:30 |
D3-Junioren |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
27.04.2024 17:00 |
D-Junioren |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|
28.04.2024 13:15 |
2.Mannschaft |
SG Osterfeld |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
|
|
28.04.2024 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
DJK Arminia Lirich |
|
|
28.04.2024 17:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
30.04.2024 19:30 |
2.Mannschaft |
VfB Bottrop 1900 II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
|
|
01.05.2024 19:30 |
1.Mannschaft |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
|
|
02.05.2024 19:30 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
MSV Duisburg III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
04.05.2024 09:00 |
Bambini |
Sterkrade-Nord II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
04.05.2024 10:00 |
F3-Junioren |
SW Alstaden II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
04.05.2024 10:15 |
F-Junioren |
SF Königshardt II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
|
|
04.05.2024 11:00 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
Post SV Oberhausen I |
|
|
04.05.2024 11:30 |
E2-Junioren |
FC Sterkrade 72 II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|
04.05.2024 12:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II |
|
|
04.05.2024 12:00 |
D3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
VFR 08 Oberhausen U12 II |
|
|
04.05.2024 12:00 |
D-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
Fortuna Bottrop |
|
|
04.05.2024 12:15 |
D2-Junioren |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|
05.05.2024 11:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
TB Oberhausen II 9er |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
05.05.2024 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
SV 1911 Bottrop |
|
|
05.05.2024 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
SV Adler Osterfeld |
|
|
11.05.2024 10:00 |
Bambini |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
SF Königshardt III |
|
|
11.05.2024 10:00 |
F3-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
GW Holten |
|
|
11.05.2024 12:15 |
E2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SV Fortuna Bottrop II |
|
|
11.05.2024 12:15 |
E-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
|
|
11.05.2024 13:00 |
D3-Junioren |
FC Sterkrade 72 II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
11.05.2024 13:00 |
D3-Junioren |
FC Sterkrade 72 II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 III |
|
|
11.05.2024 14:30 |
D2-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SW Alstaden III |
|
|
12.05.2024 13:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
RW Oberhausen II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
|
|
12.05.2024 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
Fortuna Bottrop II |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
|
|
12.05.2024 17:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SV Duissern |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|
|
25.05.2024 10:00 |
E-Junioren |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 I |
|
|
25.05.2024 11:00 |
E2-Junioren |
Post SV Oberhausen II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|
25.05.2024 12:00 |
D-Junioren |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
|
|
25.05.2024 13:00 |
D2-Junioren |
Arminia Lirich III |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
|
|
26.05.2024 11:00 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
SG Osterfeld 9er |
|
|
26.05.2024 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
|
|
26.05.2024 15:00 |
1.Mannschaft |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
BV Osterfeld |
|
|
31.05.2024 19:45 |
1.Mannschaft |
VFR 08 Oberhausen |
SC 1912 Buschhausen |
|
|
02.06.2024 13:00 |
2.Mannschaft |
TB Oberhausen |
SC 1912 Buschhausen II |
|
|
02.06.2024 17:15 |
1.Damenmannschaft |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
SC Buschhausen 1912 |
|