Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2023 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

1:4

27.08.2023 13:00

TS Rahm II

SC Buschhausen 1912

3:1

27.08.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:26

27.08.2023 13:30

Mülheimer FC 97

SV Duissern

1:1

27.08.2023 15:30

Sterkrade 06/07

SG Osterfeld 9er

3:2

27.08.2023 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

MSV Duisburg III

0:4

27.08.2023 17:00

GW Holten 9er

TB Oberhausen I

3:3

27.08.2023 17:15

SV Rhenania Hamborn

Mülheimer SV 07

0:9

31.08.2023 20:00

TB Oberhausen I

TB Oberhausen II 9er

13:0

03.09.2023 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

Mülheimer FC 97

5:3

03.09.2023 13:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

Mülheimer SV 07

0:12

03.09.2023 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

TSV Heimaterde 9er

5:0

03.09.2023 13:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

GW Holten 9er

3:1

03.09.2023 16:00

MSV Duisburg III

Eintracht Duisburg II

12:0

03.09.2023 17:00

SV Duissern

TS Rahm II

1:1

03.09.2023 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Sterkrade 06/07

4:0

09.09.2023 18:30

TB Oberhausen II 9er

Sterkrade 06/07

0:2

10.09.2023 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

SC Buschhausen 1912

2:12

10.09.2023 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

MSV Duisburg III

6:4

10.09.2023 13:00

TS Rahm II

SG Osterfeld 9er

6:3

10.09.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

SV Rhenania Hamborn

5:0

10.09.2023 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

1:8

10.09.2023 17:00

GW Holten 9er

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

3:1

10.09.2023 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

SV Duissern

1:2

17.09.2023 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

TSV Heimaterde 9er

1:0

17.09.2023 13:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

TB Oberhausen I

2:7

17.09.2023 13:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

TB Oberhausen II 9er

2:0

17.09.2023 15:00

GW Holten 9er

MSV Duisburg III

1:9

17.09.2023 17:00

SV Duissern

Eintracht Duisburg II

4:1

17.09.2023 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

TS Rahm II

4:1

17.09.2023 17:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Mülheimer FC 97

4:2

23.09.2023 18:00

TS Rahm II

Sterkrade 06/07

0:2

23.09.2023 18:30

TB Oberhausen II 9er

Mülheimer FC 97

0:4

24.09.2023 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

SG Osterfeld 9er

4:8

24.09.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

MSV Duisburg III

3:3

24.09.2023 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

SV Duissern

2:1

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

3:3

24.09.2023 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:6

24.09.2023 17:00

GW Holten 9er

SC Buschhausen 1912

4:4

01.10.2023 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

Mülheimer SV 07

3:11

01.10.2023 13:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

TB Oberhausen II 9er

7:0

01.10.2023 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

TS Rahm II

1:6

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

MSV Duisburg III

0:6

01.10.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

TB Oberhausen I

0:2

01.10.2023 17:00

SV Duissern

GW Holten 9er

3:0

01.10.2023 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Eintracht Duisburg II

23:0

01.10.2023 17:30

Sterkrade 06/07

TSV Heimaterde 9er

2:0

05.10.2023 19:30

SC Buschhausen 1912

SV Rhenania Hamborn

6:0

08.10.2023 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

Sterkrade 06/07

2:12

08.10.2023 12:45

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

MSV Duisburg III

1:3

08.10.2023 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

5:3

08.10.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

SV Duissern

3:3

08.10.2023 17:00

GW Holten 9er

SG Osterfeld 9er

3:3

15.10.2023 12:30

TS Rahm II

TSV Heimaterde 9er

2:1

15.10.2023 13:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

TB Oberhausen I

2:10

15.10.2023 13:00

SV Duissern

SV Rhenania Hamborn

2:0

15.10.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

5:0

15.10.2023 15:30

Mülheimer FC 97

Eintracht Duisburg II

2:2

15.10.2023 15:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Mülheimer SV 07

1:1

15.10.2023 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

GW Holten 9er

11:0

15.10.2023 17:30

MSV Duisburg III

TB Oberhausen II 9er

7:0

22.10.2023 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

TS Rahm II

0:9

22.10.2023 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

Mülheimer FC 97

5:0

22.10.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

1:7

22.10.2023 13:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

SG Osterfeld 9er

5:9

22.10.2023 15:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

TSV Heimaterde 9er

0:15

22.10.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

MSV Duisburg III

1:4

22.10.2023 17:00

GW Holten 9er

Sterkrade 06/07

0:15

22.10.2023 17:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

SV Duissern

2:3

25.10.2023 20:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

Mülheimer FC 97

2:6

26.10.2023 19:30

TB Oberhausen II 9er

TS Rahm II

1:6

29.10.2023 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

1:3

29.10.2023 12:30

TS Rahm II

Mülheimer SV 07

0:3

29.10.2023 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

GW Holten 9er

4:1

29.10.2023 13:00

SV Duissern

MSV Duisburg III

2:2

29.10.2023 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

TB Oberhausen II 9er

6:6

29.10.2023 15:30

Sterkrade 06/07

TB Oberhausen I

3:2

29.10.2023 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

Eintracht Duisburg II

5:2

29.10.2023 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Rhenania Hamborn

9:0

05.11.2023 12:30

SV Rhenania Hamborn

Sterkrade 06/07

0:5

05.11.2023 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SV Duissern

4:1

05.11.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

Mülheimer FC 97

6:1

05.11.2023 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

TSV Heimaterde 9er

3:1

05.11.2023 15:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

Eintracht Duisburg II

1:3

05.11.2023 16:00

MSV Duisburg III

SG Osterfeld 9er

13:0

05.11.2023 16:30

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:7

05.11.2023 17:00

GW Holten 9er

TS Rahm II

1:4

12.11.2023 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

SC Buschhausen 1912

2:12

12.11.2023 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

Mülheimer SV 07

0:9

12.11.2023 12:30

TS Rahm II

TB Oberhausen I

3:0

12.11.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

SV Duissern

3:4

12.11.2023 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

SV Rhenania Hamborn

4:0

12.11.2023 15:30

Sterkrade 06/07

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

8:0

12.11.2023 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

GW Holten 9er

2:2

12.11.2023 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

MSV Duisburg III

3:0

19.11.2023 13:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

Mülheimer FC 97

5:0

19.11.2023 13:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

TS Rahm II

0:6

19.11.2023 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

TB Oberhausen II 9er

7:0

19.11.2023 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:9

19.11.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

TSV Heimaterde 9er

4:0

19.11.2023 15:00

SV Duissern

SG Osterfeld 9er

9:0

19.11.2023 16:00

MSV Duisburg III

Sterkrade 06/07

3:1

19.11.2023 17:00

GW Holten 9er

Eintracht Duisburg II

4:2

30.11.2023 20:00

TB Oberhausen I

Eintracht Duisburg II

2:0

03.12.2023 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

TB Oberhausen II 9er

1:10

03.12.2023 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Sterkrade 06/07

2:3

03.12.2023 13:00

SV Duissern

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

0:4

03.12.2023 16:15

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

TS Rahm II

1:6

03.12.2023 17:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

TSV Heimaterde 9er

5:3

03.12.2023 17:00

GW Holten 9er

Mülheimer SV 07

1:5

10.12.2023 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

TB Oberhausen I

0:3

10.12.2023 12:45

TS Rahm II

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

4:2

10.12.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

SG Osterfeld 9er

5:3

10.12.2023 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

MSV Duisburg III

0:8

10.12.2023 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

GW Holten 9er

6:1

10.12.2023 15:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SC Buschhausen 1912

5:1

10.12.2023 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

SV Rhenania Hamborn

0:1

10.12.2023 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SV Duissern

7:0

17.12.2023 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

1:24

17.12.2023 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

Mülheimer SV 07

0:5

17.12.2023 13:00

SV Duissern

Sterkrade 06/07

2:4

17.12.2023 14:15

MSV Duisburg III

TS Rahm II

8:0

17.12.2023 15:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

Eintracht Duisburg II

2:0

17.12.2023 17:00

GW Holten 9er

TB Oberhausen II 9er

3:4

04.02.2024 13:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

TSV Heimaterde 9er

3:0

13.02.2024 19:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Mülheimer FC 97

4:2

18.02.2024 13:30

MSV Duisburg III

Mülheimer FC 97

13:0

18.02.2024 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Mülheimer SV 07

3:8

25.02.2024 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

SV Rhenania Hamborn

0:2

25.02.2024 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

SC Buschhausen 1912

2:2

25.02.2024 13:00

TS Rahm II

MSV Duisburg III

5:1

25.02.2024 13:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

GW Holten 9er

5:9

25.02.2024 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

TB Oberhausen I

2:2

25.02.2024 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SV Duissern

6:1

25.02.2024 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

1:5

25.02.2024 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SG Osterfeld 9er

03.03.2024 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

Sterkrade 06/07

1:9

03.03.2024 11:00

Mülheimer SV 07

SV Rhenania Hamborn

15:0

03.03.2024 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

GW Holten 9er

3:1

03.03.2024 13:00

SV Duissern

Mülheimer FC 97

2:0

03.03.2024 13:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

Eintracht Duisburg II

2:0

03.03.2024 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

TS Rahm II

3:1

03.03.2024 15:00

MSV Duisburg III

TSV Heimaterde 9er

9:0

03.03.2024 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

TB Oberhausen II 9er

21:0

10.03.2024 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

MSV Duisburg III

10.03.2024 12:30

TS Rahm II

SV Duissern

10.03.2024 13:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

TB Oberhausen I

10.03.2024 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

10.03.2024 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

10.03.2024 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

SG Osterfeld 9er

10.03.2024 17:00

GW Holten 9er

SV Rhenania Hamborn

10.03.2024 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

SC Buschhausen 1912

17.03.2024 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

TS Rahm II

17.03.2024 13:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

TB Oberhausen I

17.03.2024 13:00

SV Duissern

TSV Heimaterde 9er

17.03.2024 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

Eintracht Duisburg II

17.03.2024 16:00

MSV Duisburg III

Mülheimer SV 07

17.03.2024 17:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

GW Holten 9er

17.03.2024 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Mülheimer FC 97

17.03.2024 17:30

Sterkrade 06/07

TB Oberhausen II 9er

24.03.2024 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

SV Duissern

24.03.2024 12:30

TS Rahm II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

24.03.2024 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

SC Buschhausen 1912

24.03.2024 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

Sterkrade 06/07

24.03.2024 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

24.03.2024 15:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

SV Rhenania Hamborn

24.03.2024 16:30

MSV Duisburg III

GW Holten 9er

24.03.2024 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

SG Osterfeld 9er

07.04.2024 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

Eintracht Duisburg II

07.04.2024 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

TB Oberhausen II 9er

07.04.2024 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

TS Rahm II

07.04.2024 13:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

SV Rhenania Hamborn

07.04.2024 15:00

MSV Duisburg III

TB Oberhausen I

07.04.2024 15:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

GW Holten 9er

07.04.2024 17:00

SV Duissern

Mülheimer SV 07

07.04.2024 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

TSV Heimaterde 9er

13.04.2024 18:30

TB Oberhausen II 9er

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

14.04.2024 11:00

TS Rahm II

Mülheimer FC 97

14.04.2024 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

14.04.2024 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

SG Osterfeld 9er

14.04.2024 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

SC Buschhausen 1912

14.04.2024 16:30

MSV Duisburg III

SV Rhenania Hamborn

14.04.2024 17:00

GW Holten 9er

SV Duissern

14.04.2024 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

Sterkrade 06/07

21.04.2024 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

GW Holten 9er

21.04.2024 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

TSV Heimaterde 9er

21.04.2024 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

Eintracht Duisburg II

21.04.2024 13:00

TS Rahm II

TB Oberhausen II 9er

21.04.2024 13:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

SC Buschhausen 1912

21.04.2024 16:00

MSV Duisburg III

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

21.04.2024 17:00

SV Duissern

TB Oberhausen I

21.04.2024 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Mülheimer SV 07

27.04.2024 18:30

TB Oberhausen II 9er

MSV Duisburg III

28.04.2024 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

Mülheimer FC 97

28.04.2024 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

SG Osterfeld 9er

28.04.2024 13:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

SV Duissern

28.04.2024 15:00

Mülheimer SV 07

Sterkrade 06/07

28.04.2024 17:00

GW Holten 9er

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

28.04.2024 17:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

SC Buschhausen 1912

28.04.2024 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

TS Rahm II

01.05.2024 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

SV Rhenania Hamborn

02.05.2024 19:30

TSV Heimaterde 9er

TB Oberhausen II 9er

02.05.2024 19:30

TS Rahm II

Eintracht Duisburg II

02.05.2024 19:30

MSV Duisburg III

SC Buschhausen 1912

02.05.2024 19:30

Mülheimer FC 97

Mülheimer SV 07

02.05.2024 19:30

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

TB Oberhausen I

02.05.2024 19:30

Sterkrade 06/07

GW Holten 9er

02.05.2024 19:30

SV Duissern

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

05.05.2024 11:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

SC Buschhausen 1912

05.05.2024 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

TSV Heimaterde 9er

05.05.2024 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

TS Rahm II

05.05.2024 13:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

05.05.2024 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

Sterkrade 06/07

05.05.2024 15:00

MSV Duisburg III

SV Duissern

05.05.2024 17:00

GW Holten 9er

Mülheimer FC 97

05.05.2024 17:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

SG Osterfeld 9er

12.05.2024 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

TB Oberhausen II 9er

12.05.2024 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

MSV Duisburg III

12.05.2024 12:30

TS Rahm II

GW Holten 9er

12.05.2024 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

TB Oberhausen I

12.05.2024 13:00

Sterkrade 06/07

SV Rhenania Hamborn

12.05.2024 17:00

SV Duissern

SC Buschhausen 1912

12.05.2024 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

Mülheimer SV 07

12.05.2024 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

26.05.2024 11:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

SG Osterfeld 9er

26.05.2024 13:00

SV Rhenania Hamborn

Mülheimer FC 97

26.05.2024 13:00

TB Oberhausen I

TS Rahm II

26.05.2024 13:00

SV Duissern

TB Oberhausen II 9er

26.05.2024 13:00

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

Sterkrade 06/07

26.05.2024 13:00

Mülheimer SV 07

Eintracht Duisburg II

26.05.2024 16:00

MSV Duisburg III

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

26.05.2024 17:00

GW Holten 9er

TSV Heimaterde 9er

02.06.2024 11:00

SG Osterfeld 9er

SV Duissern

02.06.2024 11:00

Eintracht Duisburg II

GW Holten 9er

02.06.2024 12:30

TS Rahm II

SV Rhenania Hamborn

02.06.2024 13:00

Mülheimer FC 97

Eintracht Walsum 19/20 9er

02.06.2024 15:00

TB Oberhausen II 9er

Mülheimer SV 07

02.06.2024 15:30

Sterkrade 06/07

MSV Duisburg III

02.06.2024 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

TB Oberhausen I

02.06.2024 17:15

Glück-Auf Sterkrade

SC Buschhausen 1912

Elektro KoppenElektro KoppenElektro KoppenElektro KoppenElektro Koppen

Nächstes Spiel

10.03.2024 17:00

TSV Heimaterde 9er

SC Buschhausen 1912

Letztes Spiel

03.03.2024 13:00

SC Buschhausen 1912

3

TS Rahm II

1

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Mülheimer SV 07

50

2. Glück-Auf Sterkrade

48

3. Sterkrade 06/07

46

4. MSV Duisburg III

41

5. TS Rahm II

37

6. TB Oberhausen I

34

7. SV Duissern

28

8. SC Buschhausen 1912

27

9. Eintracht Walsum 1.

22

10. SV Rhenania Hamborn

19

11. Mülheimer FC 97

15

12. GW Holten 9er

13

13. SG Osterfeld 9er

13

14. TB Oberhausen II 9er

10

15. TSV Heimaterde 9er

7

16. Eintracht Duisburg.

4

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 345

Gestern Online: 780

Diesen Monat: 3618

Letzter Monat: 23770

Total: 626792