Kreisklasse Gr.3 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

8:2

19.09.2020 11:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

0:15

19.09.2020 12:00

Adler Osterfeld

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

6:6

19.09.2020 12:00

Arminia Lirich E2

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

10:3

19.09.2020 12:00

VfB Bottrop E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

6:3

19.09.2020 12:30

SF Königshardt E3

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

4:5

26.09.2020 11:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

4:9

26.09.2020 11:30

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

SF Königshardt E3

9:4

26.09.2020 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

Arminia Lirich E2

2:8

26.09.2020 12:00

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

3:4

26.09.2020 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

VfB Bottrop E2

3:3

26.09.2020 14:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

Adler Osterfeld

3:1

05.10.2020 17:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

2:3

06.10.2020 18:00

VfB Bottrop E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

3:4

06.10.2020 18:00

Adler Osterfeld

Rhenania Bottrop E2

1:10

07.10.2020 17:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

6:6

07.10.2020 18:00

Arminia Lirich E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

10:2

08.10.2020 17:30

SF Königshardt E3

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

15:0

24.10.2020 10:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Arminia Lirich E2

2:0

24.10.2020 11:00

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

VfB Bottrop E2

0:13

24.10.2020 11:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

3:1

24.10.2020 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

SF Königshardt E3

2:5

24.10.2020 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

10:0

24.10.2020 13:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Adler Osterfeld

5:3

23.01.2021 10:30

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Rhenania Bottrop E2

23.01.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

23.01.2021 12:00

Adler Osterfeld

Arminia Lirich E2

23.01.2021 12:00

SF Königshardt E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

23.01.2021 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

23.01.2021 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

30.01.2021 10:15

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

30.01.2021 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

SF Königshardt E3

30.01.2021 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

VfB Bottrop E2

30.01.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich E2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

30.01.2021 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

Adler Osterfeld

30.01.2021 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

02.02.2021 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

02.02.2021 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

02.02.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

02.02.2021 12:00

Adler Osterfeld

Fußball-Club Bottrop

02.02.2021 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

02.02.2021 18:00

SF Königshardt E3

Arminia Lirich E2

06.02.2021 11:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

SF Königshardt E3

06.02.2021 12:00

Arminia Lirich E2

VfB Bottrop E2

06.02.2021 12:00

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

Adler Osterfeld

06.02.2021 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

06.02.2021 12:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

06.02.2021 12:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

13.02.2021 11:30

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

13.02.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop E2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

13.02.2021 12:00

Adler Osterfeld

SF Königshardt E3

13.02.2021 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

13.02.2021 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

13.02.2021 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

Arminia Lirich E2

15.02.2021 17:00

Fußball-Club Bottrop

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

16.02.2021 18:00

Rhenania Bottrop E2

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

16.02.2021 18:00

Arminia Lirich E2

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

16.02.2021 18:00

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

16.02.2021 18:00

Adler Osterfeld

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

18.02.2021 17:30

SF Königshardt E3

VfB Bottrop E2

20.02.2021 11:30

Sterkrade 06/07 E2

Rhenania Bottrop E2

20.02.2021 12:00

SC 1920 Oberhausen E2

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

20.02.2021 12:00

BW Fuhlenbrock E2

Fußball-Club Bottrop

20.02.2021 12:00

Glück-Auf Sterkrade E2

SF Königshardt E3

20.02.2021 12:00

VfB Bottrop E2

Adler Osterfeld

20.02.2021 12:00

DJK Arminia Klosterhardt E2

Arminia Lirich E2

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Buschhausen (1)

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage Buschhausen (1)

Nächstes Spiel

23.01.2021 12:00

SF Königshardt E3

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2020 11:15

SC Buschhausen 1912 E2

3

Fußball-Club Bottrop

1

Tabelle Kreisklasse Gr.3

1. DJK Arminia Kloste.

12

2. Rhenania Bottrop E2

12

3. BW Fuhlenbrock E2

10

4. Arminia Lirich E2

9

5. VfB Bottrop E2

7

6. SF Königshardt E3

6

7. SC Buschhausen 191.

4

8. Fußball-Club Bottr.

4

9. Glück-Auf Sterkrad.

3

10. Adler Osterfeld

1

11. SC 1920 Oberhausen.

1

12. Sterkrade 06/07 E2

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 72

Gestern Online: 249

Diesen Monat: 7486

Letzter Monat: 10987

Total: 238792